Inscriptions à date :
Nom – Prénom Club Arc Cat. Sexe Cat.Clt
ABHERVE JULIEN PLÉDRAN AD S1 H S1HAD
AVIT DAVID PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H AC S2 H S2HAC
BAFFAIT LUKE RENNES CIE BB M H MHBB
BAGET JEAN PAUL REDON AC S3 H S3HAC
BARRE GERARD PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H BB S3 H S3HBB
BELLET FIONA LAMBALLE BB S1 F S1FBB
BERTHELOT CLEMENTINE LIFFRE AC J F JFAC
BERTRAND MAXIME LAMBALLE AD S1 H S1HAD
BESSAS THIBAUT PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H TL S1 H S1HTL
BLOUIN MELANIE VERN SUR SEICHE AC S2 F S2FAC
BRULFERT FANNY VANNES AC S1 F S1FAC
CAMPANA PHILIPPE VERN SUR SEICHE AC S2 H S2HAC
CAUSSOU BRUNO QUEVEN AC S2 H S2HAC
CHAMPAGNE FREDERIC PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H AD S2 H S2HAD
CHARUEL LUIS VANNES AC S3 H S3HAC
CHEVALIER FREDERIC PLOERMEL AD S2 H S2HAD
CHEVALIER JEROME VANNES TL S2 H S2HTL
CHEVALIER SULIANE PLOERMEL BB S2 F S2FBB
CORBEL DENIS VANNES AC S3 H S3HAC
CREACH GAEL GUILERS BB S1 H S1HBB
CREACH JEAN PAUL LANDIVISIAU AD S2 H S2HAD
DESTANDAU LEE KERVIGNAC AD S2 H S2HAD
DESTANDAU MAILY KERVIGNAC TL S1 F S1FTL
DIERRE GILLES PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H CO S2 H S2HCO
DOUR YOHANN VITRE AD S2 H S2HAD
DOUX NATHALIE RENNES CIE AD S2 F S2FAD
DUGUER JOEL CESSON SEVIGNE BB S2 H S2HBB
FOIGNY EMMANUEL VANNES BB S2 H S2HBB
FOIGNY LAURENCE VANNES BB S2 F S2FBB
FOIGNY MAËLLYS VANNES BB C F CFBB
GANILLE ERIK PLEUMELEUC AD S3 H S3HAD
GAUTIER ERIC VERN SUR SEICHE AC S2 H S2HAC
GRIFFON OLIVIER VERN SUR SEICHE AC S2 H S2HAC
HAMET PHILIPPE SAINT AGATHON BB S2 H S2HBB
HRYCENKO NICOLAS VANNES BB S2 H S2HBB
INGLEBERT BEATRICE RENNES CIE BB S2 F S2FBB
JAGUIN KEVIN PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H BB S1 H S1HBB
JUMPERTZ PATRICK PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H BB S3 H S3HBB
LALINEC ARIANE ST POL DE LEON BB S2 F S2FBB
LE BERRE TREMEUR PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H TL S3 H S3HTL
LE GAL MICKAEL PONTIVY AD S1 H S1HAD
LE GALL JACQUES GUILERS BB S3 H S3HBB
LE GENTIL YANNICK PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H CO S2 H S2HCO
LE ROUX PIERRE GUILERS AC S3 H S3HAC
LEMARCHAND LYDIE LAMBALLE AC S3 F S3FAC
MAHIEU FRANCK VANNES AD S2 H S2HAD
MAHIEU LAURE VANNES CO S2 F S2FCO
MARTIN ALAIN CESSON SEVIGNE AC S3 H S3HAC
MARTIN CAMILLE CESSON SEVIGNE AD S1 H S1HAD
OUVRARD ROSE PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H BB M F MFBB
OUVRARD SEBASTIEN PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H BB S2 H S2HBB
PRISER ARNAUD ST POL DE LEON BB S1 H S1HBB
PUEL GUILLAUME VANNES AD S1 H S1HAD
ROUX MORGANE PLOUMILLIAU PLOULEC’H BB C F CFBB
SORAIS CHATEAUGIRON ANNE ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE AC S3 F S3FAC
SORAIS CLAUDE JOSSELIN AC S3 H S3HAC
SOREL YVES VITRE AD S3 H S3HAD
URVOAS LOIC GUILERS BB S2 H S2HBB
VOLANTIN MICHEL PONTIVY BB S2 H S2HBB